Is Macro Organic Spinach Leaf Portions 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spinach Leaf Portions

Check Macro Organic Spinach Leaf Portions 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Spinach Leaf Portions 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSaladSide DishMeal Prep