Is Macro Organic Tomato Paste No Added Salt 140g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Paste
Check Macro Organic Tomato Paste No Added Salt 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Tomato Paste No Added Salt 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Organic Tomato Paste No Added Salt 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


