Is Macro Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Coconut Oil

Check Macro Organic Virgin Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Virgin Coconut Oil is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep