Is Macro Organic Pasta Penne Wholemeal Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Macro Organic Pasta Penne Wholemeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Pasta Penne Wholemeal is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch