Is Macro Plantain Chips Chilli 85g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains (73%), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Chilli Seasoning (3.0%) (Maltodextrin, Salt, Chilli, Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Paprika, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Oregano, Paprika Oleoresin, Capsicum Oleoresin)
Check Macro Plantain Chips Chilli 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Plantain Chips Chilli 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Plantain Chips Chilli 85g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


