Is Macro Pumpkin Seeds Natural Kernels Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Natural Pumpkin Kernels
Check Macro Pumpkin Seeds Natural Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Pumpkin Seeds Natural Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Macro Pumpkin Seeds Natural Kernels is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingMeal Prep


