Is Macro Textured Vegetable Protein 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Meal, Natural Colour (Caramel I).
Check Macro Textured Vegetable Protein 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Textured Vegetable Protein 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


