Is Macro Unrefined Coconut Sugar 250g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar.

Check Macro Unrefined Coconut Sugar 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Unrefined Coconut Sugar 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingTopping
Egg Free? Macro Unrefined Coconut Sugar 250g | Spoonful