Is Macro White Chia Seeds 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chia Seeds.

Check Macro White Chia Seeds 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro White Chia Seeds 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladTopping