Is Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Organic Wholegrain Oats.
Check Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Grain · Flake
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


