Is Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic wholegrain oats
organic wholegrain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Wholegrain Oats.
Check Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Macro Organic Oats Rolled Unstabilised 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Flake


