Is Macro WholeFoods Market Corn Flakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Grits (95%), Organic Cane Sugar (4.5%), Salt. Contains: Gluten, Milk, Soybeans, Tree Nuts And Other Tree Nuts (almonds, Hazelnuts).

Check Macro WholeFoods Market Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping