Is Macro Wholefoods Market Mini Multigrain Rice Cakes Dark Chocolate 13g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Whole Grains (67%) (Brown Rice, Buckwheat, Quinoa, Millet), Chocolate (33%) (Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fibre, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Lecithin)).
Check Macro Wholefoods Market Mini Multigrain Rice Cakes Dark Chocolate 13g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macro Wholefoods Market Mini Multigrain Rice Cakes Dark Chocolate 13g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macro Wholefoods Market Mini Multigrain Rice Cakes Dark Chocolate 13g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


