Is Macro Wholefoods Market Dried Blueberries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberry, Concentrated Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Macro Wholefoods Market Dried Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Wholefoods Market Dried Blueberries is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go