Is Macro Organic Steel Cut Oats 500g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats.

Check Macro Organic Steel Cut Oats 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macro Organic Steel Cut Oats 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking