Is Macrobar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 12 Count (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Protein Blend (Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Protein, Organic Pea Protein), Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Organic Fair Trade Chocolate Chips (Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Peanuts
Check Macrobar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 12 Count (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macrobar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 12 Count (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Macrobar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 12 Count (Case) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


