Is Macrofoodz Beef Bangers With Cauliflower Mash & Mushroom Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bangers( Lean Beef Mince, Salt, Pepper, Ground Nutmeg, Ginger, Mace, Mushroom, Thicken Cream, Chives, Cauliflower, Broccoli Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Macrofoodz Beef Bangers With Cauliflower Mash & Mushroom Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch