Is Macromike Premium Almond Protein Deluxe Chocolate Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Protein, Faba Bean Protein, Natural Flavours, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Nectar, Raw Cacao, Himalayan Rock Salt, Guar Gum, Panmol® B-Complex, Stevia (steviol glycosides, Monk Fruit Extract, Probiotic Lactospore® (Bacillus Coagulans).

Check Macromike Premium Almond Protein Deluxe Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep