Is Mac's Bar-B-Q Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Torula Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract (Color)
Check Mac's Bar-B-Q Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mac's Bar-B-Q Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mac's Bar-B-Q Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


