Is Mac's Chicharrones With Tajín Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Skins, Tajín Clasico Seasoning (chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Lime Juice). Fried In Rendered Pork Fat.

Check Mac's Chicharrones With Tajín against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go