Is Mac's Ginger Giant Alcoholic Ginger Beer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Vodka (12.3%), Sugar, Ginger Juice (2.06%), Acidity Regulator (330), Flavours, Preservative (211), Colour.

Check Mac's Ginger Giant Alcoholic Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetSour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Mac's Ginger Giant Alcoholic Ginger Beer | Spoonful