Is Mac's Original Pork Cracklin Curls Party Size 5.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Out Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt

Check Mac's Original Pork Cracklin Curls Party Size 5.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mac's Original Pork Cracklin Curls Party Size 5.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go