No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Mac's Original Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Skins, Salt

Check Mac's Original Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mac's Original Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mac's Original Pork Skins Party Size!, 8.5 Oz. | Spoonful