Is MAC`S PORK SKINS Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Rinds, Salt Added.

Check MAC`S PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAC`S PORK SKINS is available at 2 retailers

AmazonIGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go