Is Mac's Salt and Pepper Fried Pork Skins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Maltodextrin, Garlic and Onion Powders, Black Pepper, Torula Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Natural Smoke Flavor.

Check Mac's Salt and Pepper Fried Pork Skins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go