Is Macs Soft Drink Lemonade & Rhubarb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Rhubarb Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator, Flavours

Check Macs Soft Drink Lemonade & Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Macs Soft Drink Lemonade & Rhubarb is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking