Is Macs Soft Drink Mandarin Lime & Bitters 330ml bottles 4pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Flavours (Mandarin, Angostura Bitters, Lime), Food Acid
Check Macs Soft Drink Mandarin Lime & Bitters 330ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macs Soft Drink Mandarin Lime & Bitters 330ml bottles 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Cans
Sprite Diet Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 10 Pack Cans
Where to buy
Macs Soft Drink Mandarin Lime & Bitters 330ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


