Is Macs Speed Shop Bbq Sauce, Eastern North Carolina Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider, Vinegar, Hot Pepper Sauce, Ketchup Worcestershire Sauce, Kosher Salt, Garlic Powder, Spices.
Check Macs Speed Shop Bbq Sauce, Eastern North Carolina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Macs Speed Shop Bbq Sauce, Eastern North Carolina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Macs Speed Shop Bbq Sauce, Eastern North Carolina is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


