Is Mad Beauty Pop Princess Bath Fizzer Belle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, Glycerin, Parfum(Fragrance), Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, CI 17200(D&C Red 33), CI 19140(FD&C Yellow 5).
Check Mad Beauty Pop Princess Bath Fizzer Belle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mad Beauty Pop Princess Bath Fizzer Belle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mad Beauty Pop Princess Bath Fizzer Belle is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


