Is Mad Dog 357 ECO 1 Million Scoville Ultra Pure Pepper Extract Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Extracted Pepper Extract (Ethanol Chile Oil)

Check Mad Dog 357 ECO 1 Million Scoville Ultra Pure Pepper Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Dog 357 ECO 1 Million Scoville Ultra Pure Pepper Extract is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep