Is Mad Dog 357 Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Million Scoville Chile Extract, Evaporated Cane Juice, Fresh Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Scoville Cayenne Pepper, Spices, Xathan Gum
Check Mad Dog 357 Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mad Dog 357 Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mad Dog 357 Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


