Is Mad Dog 357 Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Million Scoville Chile Extract, Evaporated Cane Juice, Fresh Habanero Peppers, Garlic, Onion, Scoville Cayenne Pepper, Spices, Xathan Gum

Check Mad Dog 357 Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Dog 357 Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping