Is Mad Dog 357 Naga Morich Ghost Pepper Puree Mash 2oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naga Ghost Peppers, White Distilled Vinegar
Check Mad Dog 357 Naga Morich Ghost Pepper Puree Mash 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mad Dog 357 Naga Morich Ghost Pepper Puree Mash 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Mad Dog 357 Naga Morich Ghost Pepper Puree Mash 2oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


