Is Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain No Escape Edition Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reaper Pepper Flake, Ghost Pepper Flake, Chile Peppers With Encapsulated Capsicum

Check Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain No Escape Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain No Escape Edition is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep