Is Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain Reaper Edition Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reaper Pepper Powder
Check Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain Reaper Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain Reaper Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mad Dog 357 Pain on a Chain Reaper Edition is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


