Is Mad Dog 357 Pure Ghost, 5oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Vinegar, Evaporated Cane Juice, Fresh Habanero Pepper, Ghost Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Scoville Cayenne Pepper, Spices, Xathan Gum

Check Mad Dog 357 Pure Ghost, 5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Dog 357 Pure Ghost, 5oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep