Is Mad Dog 357 Yellow Cake - 1.6M Capsicum Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Capsicum Powder

Check Mad Dog 357 Yellow Cake - 1.6M Capsicum Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Dog 357 Yellow Cake - 1.6M Capsicum Powder is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinading