Is Mad Dog Inferno Hot Sauce 5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Unsulphured Molasses, Million Scoville Pepper Extract, Garlic, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Clove, Habanero Pepper Extract, Herbs, Spices, Xathan Gum
Check Mad Dog Inferno Hot Sauce 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mad Dog Inferno Hot Sauce 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mad Dog Inferno Hot Sauce 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


