Is MAD DOG & MERRILL, BOLD 'N SASSY SIGNATURE SAUCE, SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILED VINEGAR, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MOLASSES, HABABERO PEPPERS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR,, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVES)
Check MAD DOG & MERRILL, BOLD 'N SASSY SIGNATURE SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAD DOG & MERRILL, BOLD 'N SASSY SIGNATURE SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Pizza Sauce Traditional Jar - 14 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Sauce & Spread - Traditional Basil Pesto
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


