Is MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OI, ONION, HABANERO CHILE PEPPERS, LIMES RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE GARLIC SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SEASONING BLEND, XANTHAN GUM AND SPICES
Check MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAD HATTER FOODS, HABANERO PINEAPPLE SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyFruity
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingCooking


