Is Mad Mexican Chunky Guacamole Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado, Tomatillos, Onion, Lime Juice, Salt Jalapeno Peppers, Pepper, Coriander
Check Mad Mexican Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mad Mexican Chunky Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mad Mexican Chunky Guacamole is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


