Is Mad Mexican Chunky Guacamole Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado, Tomatillos, Onion, Lime Juice, Salt Jalapeno Peppers, Pepper, Coriander

Check Mad Mexican Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Mexican Chunky Guacamole is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking