Is Mad Millie Kombucha Kit Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G (5,5 Us Fl Oz), Live Kombucha Scoby (Water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Sugar, Organic Black Tea)

Check Mad Millie Kombucha Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mad Millie Kombucha Kit is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go