Is Mad Minis Peppermint Ice Cream With Chocolate Cookies Sandwiches, Peppermint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM: MILK CREAM, CANE SUGAR, NON-FAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CANE SUGAR), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN; VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR). CHOCOLATE COOKIE: WHEAT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA, PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, NON-GMO SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.

Check Mad Minis Peppermint Ice Cream With Chocolate Cookies Sandwiches, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich