Is MADAGASCAN COLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING MADAGASCAN VANILLA, KOLA NUT EXTRACT), MALT EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CAFFEINE.
Check MADAGASCAN COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADAGASCAN COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetVanillaAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


