Is Madagascan vanilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yogurt (55%) (milk), cream (16%) (milk), water, sugar, modified maize starch, flavouring, acidity regulator, lactic acid, caramelised sugar syrup, madagascan vanilla powder, preservative: potassium sorbate,

Check Madagascan vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie