Is Madagascar 65% Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter
Check Madagascar 65% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madagascar 65% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Madagascar 65% Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


