Is Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Grade B - 50 lb. Bulk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Bea

Check Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Grade B - 50 lb. Bulk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Grade B - 50 lb. Bulk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Pod, Whole

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing