Is MADAGASCAR VANILLA ALMOND NUTS & SPICES BARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MIXED NUTS (ALMONDS, PEANUTS, CASHEWS, WALNUTS), HONEY, NON GMO GLUCOSE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CRISP RICE, MADAGASCAR VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check MADAGASCAR VANILLA ALMOND NUTS & SPICES BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADAGASCAR VANILLA ALMOND NUTS & SPICES BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MADAGASCAR VANILLA ALMOND NUTS & SPICES BARS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


