Is madagascar vanilla bean culture cup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk*, Cream*, Chocolatey Shell* [Coconut Oil*, Alkalized Cocoa*, Powdered Sugar*], Cane Sugar**, Tapioca Fiber**, Egg Yolks*, Madagascar Vanilla Extract*, Acacia Fiber**, Citrus Fiber**, BB-12 Culture (Bifidobacterium), Vanilla Bean Seeds*.
Check madagascar vanilla bean culture cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open madagascar vanilla bean culture cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


